Categories

LAN Hubs & Switches
LAN Switches
SAN Switches
Switch Modules
USB/Serial Hubs

Vendors

(12)
(2)
(351)
(9)
(2)
(55)
(7)
(7)
(7)
(6)
(1)
(3)
(2)
(2)

Ethernet interface type

(28)
(115)
(33)
(1)
(11)
(24)
(19)
(17)
(14)
(1)
466 Products found

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= 10 Gigabit Ethernet,Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet network switch module
4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, Spare
Loading price
Cisco ASR1000-2T+20X1GE network switch module
ASR 1000 Fixed Ethernet Line Card, 20x 1GE + 2x 10GE
Loading price
Cisco Nexus 2232PP Grey 10,100,1000Mbit/s
Nexus 2232PP Series 10GE Fabric Extender, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 32x1/10GE (req SFP/SFP+) + 8x10GE (incl
Loading price
Cisco Nexus 7000 M1 network switch module
Cisco Nexus 7000 M1, 10000 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.3ae, SFP+, Multi-mode, 80 km, 65 MB
Loading price
Cisco N55-M12T network switch module
12-port 10G BASE-T Ethernet Module
Loading price
Cisco N9K-X9408PC-CFP2 Gigabit Ethernet network switch module
8-port 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP2 line card
Loading price
Cisco N7K-F306CK-25= network switch module
Nexus 7000 F3-Series 6x 100G Ethernet Module (CPAK), Spare
Loading price
Cisco Nexus N3K-C3172PQ-10GE= Managed L2/L3 1U Grey network switch
Nexus 3172PQ, 48 SFP+ and 6 QSFP+ ports, Spare
Loading price
Cisco IEM-3000-4PC Fast Ethernet network switch module
Expansion PoE/PoE+ module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC, RF
Loading price
Cisco SPA-8XOC3-POS= Internal Fiber networking card
8-Port OC-3c/STM-1 Packet over Sonet SPA, Spare
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP33.4= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1533.47nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1533.47nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price