Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(6859)
(56)
(1)
(2028)
(12)
(24)
(1)
(509)
(6)
(895)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(1)
(76)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(190)
(10)
(293)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(36)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(134)
(1)
(2)
(529)
(55)
(27)
(1)
(3)
11940 Products found

Cisco SFP-CU-RJ45= 1000Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
SFP Copper transceiver module, RJ-45 connector
Loading price
Cisco SFP-OC3-MM-RF Fiber optic 1310nm SFP network transceiver module
OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector, r
Loading price
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-RF 8000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP+, LC connector
Loading price
Cisco CWDM, SFP, 1550nm 1000Mbit/s SFP 1550nm network transceiver module
CWDM, SFP, 1550nm, Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Factory Refurbished 3-7 day lead
Loading price
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M-RF 5m SFP+ SFP+ Grey fiber optic cable
10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 5 meter, Refurbished
Loading price
HP 10GBE SFP+ SR 1st Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBE SFP+ SR 1st Tranceiver - Top Config
Loading price
Cisco DWDM-XFP-54.94-RF Fiber optic 1554.94nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm XFP (100-GHz ITU grid) transceiver module, Refurbished
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC-GE-SX Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-SX SFP, LC transceiver module, Refurbished
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1GB-DW61-120-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s Fiber optic 1561.42 nm
MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 120km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) EX-SFP-1GE-LH-60.61-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s Fiber optic 1560.61 nm
Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price